bowls

Menu:

Honours

Index of Dates (clickable links)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Year
Honour
Club/Team/Players
87/88 League Winners Minster
back Runners Up Cavaliers
  Wooden Spoon Birchington
     
88/89 Division 'A' Winners Capel
back Division 'A' Runners Up Boughton 'A'
  Wooden Spoon Elham
  Division 'B' Winners Minster 'B'
  Division 'B' Runners Up Swalecliffe 'B'
  Wooden Spoon Birchington 'B'
     
  Singles Winner Alf Harbard (Swalecliffe)
  Singles Finalist Roy Elvey (Boughton)
  Pairs Winners Greg Hutchings & Mick Whittaker (Boughton)
  Pairs Finalists Bert Taylor & Roy Webster (Minster)
     
89/90 Division 'A' Winners Minster 'A'
back Division 'A' Runners Up Boughton 'A'
  Wooden Spoon Elham
  Division 'B' Winners Minster 'B'
  Division 'B' Runners Up Hoverspeed 'B'
  Wooden Spoon Birchington 'B'
     
  Singles Winner Mick Foreman (Boughton)
  Singles Finalist Alf Rose (Lympne)
  Pairs Winners Paul Churchley & Barby West (Birchington)
  Pairs Finalists Ian Mitchell & Neil Evans (Cavaliers)
  Oyster Cup Winners Birchington - Paul Churchley, BarbyWest, Alf Giggs
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Swalecliffe - Graham & Audrey Bowyer, Kay Gilbey
     
90/91 Division One Winners Minster 'A'
back Division One Runners Up Capel
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill
  Division Two Winners Hoverspeed 'B'
  Division Two Runners Up Bekesbourne
  Wooden Spoon Birchington 'B'
     
  Singles Winner John Huckle (Hoverspeed)
  Singles Finalist Geoff Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Winners Dot Austen & David Swain (Cavaliers)
  Pairs Finalists John & Ron Piper (Birchington)
  Oyster Cup Winners Hoverspeed - Geoff Cook, Ron Twyman, Cyril Pittock
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Lympne - Les Newport, Frank Smith, Alf Rose
     
91/92 Division One Winners Bekesbourne Jammies
back Division One Runners Up Minster Hinds
  Wooden Spoon Swalecliffe Seagulls
  Division Two Winners Bekesbourne Dodgers
  Division Two Runners Up Cavaliers Retrievers
  Wooden Spoon Boughton Challengers
     
  Singles Winner Roy Elvey (Boughton)
  Singles Finalist Peter Evans (Bekesbourne)
  Pairs Winners Brian Waters & Cliif Watts (Capel)
  Pairs Finalists Geoff & Joyce Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Oyster Cup Winners Boughton - Philip Philpott, Mick & Barbara Foreman
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Bekesbourne - Doug & Brenda Matthews, Sandra Smith
     
92/93 Division One Winners Capel Kiwis
back Division One Runners Up Bekesbourne Jammies
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Hillbillies
  Division Two Winners Hoverspeed Dolphins
  Division Two Runners Up Swalecliffe Sparrows
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Jim Parsons (Cavaliers)
  Singles Finalist Mick Foreman (Boughton)
  Pairs Winners Mick Whittaker & Roy Elvey (Boughton)
  Pairs Finalists Eddie Leach & Barby West (Birchington)
  Oyster Cup Winners Hoverspeed - Geoff Cook, Fred Cavell, Cyril Pittock
  Oyster Cup Runners Up SKC Dover - Barry Richards, Janet Hudson, Shirley Wright
     
93/94 Division One Winners Capel Kiwis
back Division One Runners Up Boughton Courtenays
  Wooden Spoon Swalecliffe Seagulls
  Division Two Winners Tyler Hill Oasters
  Division Two Runners Up Minster Monks
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Colin Matthews (Bekesbourne)
  Singles Finalist Neil Evans (Cavaliers)
  Pairs Winners Dot Austen & David Swain (Cavaliers)
  Pairs Finalists Barry Richards & Shirley Wright (SKC Dover)
  Oyster Cup Winners Birchington - Paul Churchley, Barby West, Hugh Bradbury
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Capel - Cliff Watts, Terry Piper, Rachael Chandler
     
94/95 Division One Winners Minster Hinds
back Division One Runners Up Boughton Courtenays
  Wooden Spoon Minster Monks
  Division Two Winners Hoverspeed Penguins
  Division Two Runners Up Wingham Warriors
  Wooden Spoon Hoverspeed Porpoises
  Division Three Winners Minster Abbots
  Division Three Runner Up Wingham Warlords
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Hoppers
     
  Singles Winner Cliff Watts (Capel)
  Singles Finalist John Huckle (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Winners Mick & Barbara Foreman (Boughton)
  Pairs Finalists Terry Piper & Rachael Chandler (Capel)
  Oyster Cup Winners Preston - Alan Norris, John & Beryl Read
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Cavaliers - Anne Hill, Dot Austen, David Swain
     
95/96 Division One Winners Minster Hinds
back Division One Runners Up Capel Kiwis
  Wooden Spoon Wingham Warriors
  Division Two Winners Minster Abbots
  Division Two Runners Up Cavaliers Labradors
  Wooden Spoon Boughton Challengers
  Division Three Winners Boughton Kingfishers
  Division Three Runners Up ARCA Lambs
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Hoppers
     
  Singles Winner Paul Churchley (Birchington)
  Singles Finalist Neil Evans (Cavaliers)
  Pairs Winners Peter & Trixie Jones (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists Paul & Val Browning (Wingham)
  Oyster Cup Winners Preston - Alan Norris, John & Beryl Read
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Birchington - Paul Churchley, Barby West, Hugh Bradbury
     
96/97 Division One Winners SKC Dover Sharks
back Division One Runners Up Boughton Courtenays
  Wooden Spoon Cavaliers Labradors
  Division Two Winners Preston Pirates
  Division Two Runners Up Tyler Hill Oasters
  Wooden Spoon Boughton Kingfishers
  Division Three Winners Hoverspeed Porpoises
  Division Three Runners Up Cavaliers Retrievers
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Hoppers
     
  Singles Winner Mick Foreman (Boughton)
  Singles Finalist Janet (Elizabeth) Clayson (Boughton)
  Pairs Winners Geoff & Joyce Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists Cyril & Joan Pittock (Hoverspeed)
  Oyster Cup Winners Hoverspeed - Geoff Cook, John Huckle, Fred Cavell
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Bekesbourne - Chris & Bob Freelove, Brian Bentley
     
97/98 Division One Winners SKC Dover Sharks
back Division One Runners Up Hoverspeed Penguins
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Oasters
  Division Two Winners Cavaliers Retrievers
  Division Two Runners Up Swalecliffe Sparrows
  Wooden Spoon Wingham Warriors
  Division Three Winners Whitstable Native Oysters
  Division Three Runners Up ARCA Jumbucks
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Neil Evans (Cavaliers)
  Singles Finalist Rachel Chandler (Capel)
  Pairs Winners Geoff & Joyce Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists Derek & Margaret Blair (Tyler Hill)
  Oyster Cup Winners Tyler Hill - Ken Horswell, Albert Walker, Shane Dash
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Hoverspeed - Cyril Pittock, John Huckle, Fred Cavell
     
98/99 Division One Winners SKC Dover Sharks
back Division One Runners Up Minster Hinds
  Wooden Spoon Boughton Courtenays
  Division Two Winners Tyler Hill Oasters
  Division Two Runners Up Whitstable Native Oysters
  Wooden Spoon Tyler Hill Hoppers
  Division Three Winners Aylesham Wagtails
  Division Three Runners Up Hoverspeed Seals
  Wooden Spoon Wingham Warlords
     
  Singles Winner Paul Churchley (Birchington)
  Singles Finalist Geoff Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Winners Geoff & Joyce Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists Paul Churchley & Hugh Bradbury (Birchington)
  Oyster Cup Winners Birchington - Paul Churchley, Barby West, Hugh Bradbury
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Hoverspeed - Geoff Cook, Cyril Pittock, John Huckle
     
99/00 Division One Winners Whitstable Native Oysters
back Division One Runners Up Hoverspeed Penguins
  Wooden Spoon Cavaliers Retrievers
  Division Two Winners Birchington Badgers
  Division Two Runners Up Aylesham Wagtails
  Wooden Spoon ARCA Lambs
  Division Three Winners Aylesham Starlings
  Division Three Runners Up SKC Dover Soles
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Geoff Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Singles Finalist Albert Walker (Tyler Hill)
  Pairs Winners Colin & Lynne Rolfe (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists John Turton & Ron Walker (Bekesbourne)
  Oyster Cup Winners Hoverspeed - Colin Rolfe, John Huckle, Geoff Cook
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Whitstable - Mick Foreman, Janet Clayson, Dusty Miller
  Top Town Winners EKSMBA playing as 'Canterbury' at Southampton
  Millennium Cup Colin & Lynne Rolfe, Geoff Cook
     
00/01 Division One Winners Hoverspeed Penguins
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Native Oysters
  Wooden Spoon Bekesbourne Jammies
  Division Two Winners Aylesham Starlings
  Division Two Runners Up SKC Dover Soles
  Wooden Spoon Preston Puffins
  Division Three Winners Minster Hinds
  Division Three Runners Up Ash Archers
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Geoff Cook (Hoverspeed)
  Singles Finalist Colin Rolfe (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Winners Colin & Lynne Rolfe (Hoverspeed)
  Pairs Finalists Neil Evans & Danny Craft (ARCA)
  Oyster Cup Winners Ash - Ron Cassell, Barry Fuller, Ted Sheppard
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Aylesham - Brian Bushby, Gordon Parfitt, Ted Beer
  Millennium Cup Colin & Lynne Rolfe, Geoff & Joyce Cook
     
01/02 Division One Winners Whitstable Native Oysters
back Division One Runners Up Preston Pirates
  Wooden Spoon Dover Soles
  Division Two Winners Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Runners Up ARCA Jumbucks
  Wooden Spoon Cavaliers Labradors
  Division Three Winners Wingham Warlords
  Division Three Runners Up Preston Puffins
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry
  Singles Finalist Andrew Oxberry
  Pairs Winners Len Lodge & Betty Coleman
  Pairs Finalists David Swain & Dot Austen
  Oyster Cup Winners Whitstable - Peter Sparrow, Dusty Miller, Barbara Foreman
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Swalecliffe - Graham Bowyer, Bill Winford, Lionel House
  Millennium Cup (TTT) David Swain, Dot Austen, Kevin & David Oxberry
     
  Summer League Winners Whitstable
  Runners Up Wingham
     
02/03 Division One Winners Minster Hinds
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Native Oysters
  Wooden Spoon Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Winners Dover Soles
  Division Two Runners Up Capel Kiwis
  Wooden Spoon Hoverspeed Seals
  Division Three Winners Ash Angels
  Division Three Runners Up Chilham Herons
  Wooden Spoon Birchington Otters
     
  Singles Winner Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Paul Churchley (Birchington)
  Pairs Winners Paul Browning & Trevor Shingleton (Swalecliffe)
  Pairs Finalists Damian Mageean & Bob Catland (Chilham)
  Oyster Cup Winners ARCA - Neil Evans, Kevin & Andrew Oxberry
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Dover - Shirley Wright, Dave & Janet Hudson
  Millennium Cup David Swain, Dot Austen, Kevin & David Oxberry
     
03/04 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Oysters
  Wooden Spoon Swalecliffe Sparrows
  Division Two Winners Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Runners Up Preston Puffins
  Wooden Spoon Chilham Herons
  Division Three Winners Boughton Challengers
  Division Three Runners Up Hoverspeed Seals
  Wooden Spoon Cavaliers Retrievers
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Damian Mageean (Chilham)
  Pairs Winners Hugh Bradbury & Paul Churchley (Birchington)
  Pairs Finalists Kevin & Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Oyster Cup Winners ARCA - Kevin & Andrew Oxberry, Neil Evans
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Wingham - Jim & Barbara Greatorex, Len Lodge
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
04/05 Division One Winners Whitstable Pearls
back Division One Runners Up ARCA Jumbucks
  Wooden Spoon Preston Pirates
  Division Two Winners Swalecliffe Sparrows
  Division Two Runners Up Hoverspeed Seals
  Wooden Spoon Swalecliffe Seagulls
  Division Three Winners Hoverspeed Penguins
  Division Three Runners Up Chilham Herons
  Wooden Spoon Cavaliers Retrievers
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Eddie Churchley (Whitstable)
  Pairs Winners Gordon Parfitt & Ted Beer (Aylesham)
  Pairs Finalists Colin & Lynne Rolfe (Minster)
  Oyster Cup Winners ARCA - Kevin & ANdrew Oxberry, Neil Evans
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Swalecliffe - Ben Brown, Lionel House, Paul Browning
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
05/06 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Swalecliffe Swallows
  Division Two Winners Chilham Herons
  Division Two Runners Up Ash Archers
  Division Three Winners Hawkinge Hawks
  Division Three Runners Up ARCA Lambs
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Winners Kevin & Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Finalists Melanie & Melissa Cooper (Wingham)
  Oyster Cup Winners ARCA - Kevin & Andrew Oxberry, Neil Evans
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Aylesham - Molly Cox, Gordon Parfitt, Ted Beer
  Millennium Cup Hawkinge
     
06/07 Division One Winners Whitstable Pearls
back Division One Runners Up Aylesham Wagtails
  Division Two Winners Hawkinge Hawks
  Division Two Runners Up Dover Sharks
  Division Three Winners Ash Angels
  Division Three Runners Up Whitstable Winkles
     
  Singles Winner Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Winners Kevin & Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Finalists Dot Austen & David Swain (ARCA)
  Oyster Cup Winners Chilham - Carol & Roy Vinter, Bob Catland
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Aylesham - Molly Cox, Gordon Parfitt, Billy Plews
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
07/08 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Winners Aylesham Starlings
  Division Two Runners Up Whitstable Oysters
  Division Three Winners Macknade Monarchs
  Division Three Runners Up Swalecliffe Seagulls
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Dusty Miller (Whitstable)
  Pairs Winners Andrew & Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Finalists Paul Browning MBE & Trever Shingleton (Swalecliffe)
  Oyster Cup Winners Minster - Andy Godden, Barby West, Paul Churchley
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Aylesham - Molly Cox, Gordon Parfitt, Billy Plews
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
08/09 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Winners Minster Hinds
  Division Two Runners Up Dover Sharks
  Division Three Winners Preston Pirates
  Division Three Runners Up Canterbury Bells
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Roy Vinter (Chilham)
  Pairs Winners Andrew & Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Finalists Paul Browning MBE & Trevor Shingleton (Swalecliffe)
  Oyster Cup Winners Whitstable - Dusty Miller, Barbara & Colin Hadler
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Chilham - Charlotte Wares, Jim Stanford & Roy Vinter
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
09/10 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Winners Hoverspeed Seals
  Division Two Runners Up Swalecliffe Seagulls
  Division Three Winners ARCA Lambs
  Division Three Runners Up Cavalier Labradors
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Colin Hadler (Whitstable)
  Pairs Winners Kevin and Andrew Oxberry (ARCA)
  Pairs Finalists Neil Evans and Jan Wright (ARCA)
  Oyster Cup Winners Minster - Colin Rolf, Paul Churchley & Barby West
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Hoverspeed - Geoff Jones, John Huckle & Pam Jones
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
10/11 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Aylesham Starlings
  Division Two Winners Chilham Herons
  Division Two Runners Up Cavalier Labradors
  Division Three Winners Eastling Cherries
  Division Three Runners Up Tyler Hill Tylers
     
  Singles Winner Martin Bull (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Bob Holiday (Boughton)
  Pairs Winners Bob and Brenda Castle (Ash)
  Pairs Finalists John Hanks and Victor Raye (Swalecliffe)
  Oyster Cup Winners ARCA - Janice Webb, Martin Bull and Neil Evans
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Minster - Barby West, Brian Hedges and Trevor Elson
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
 11-12 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Swalecliffe Swallows
  Division Two Winners Eastling Cherries
  Division Two Runners Up Whitstable Oysters
  Division Three Winners Aylesham Warblers
  Division Three Runners Up Whistable Winkles
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Janice Web (ARCA)
  Pairs Winners Dusty Miller and Charles Maxted
  Pairs Finalists Rachel Chandler and Barry Mansfield
  Oyster Cup Winners Whitstable - Barbara Hadler, Dusty Miller and Colin Hadler
  Oyster Cup Runners Up ARCA - Janice Webb, Dave Oxberry and Neil Evans
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
12-13 Division One Winners ARCA Jumbucks
back Division One Runners Up Whitstable Pearls
  Division Two Winners Ash Angels
  Division Two Runners Up ARCA Lambs
  Division Three Winners Bekesbourne Dodgers
  Division Three Runners Up Minster Abbots
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (ARCA)
  Singles Finalist Janice Webb (ARCA)
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners Carol Vinter & Bob Catland (Chilham)
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists Martin Bull & Michael Best (ARCA)
  Oyster Cup Winners Aylesham - Bill Plews, Terence Terry & Gordon Parfitt
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Eastling - Chris Smith, Mick Heath & Des Briggs
  Millennium Cup Not awarded this season
     
13-14 Division One Winners Whitstable Pearls
back Division One Runners Up Arca Lambs
  Division Two Winners Swalecliffe Swallows
  Division Two Runners Up Hoverspeed Penguins
  Division Three Winners Macknade Monarchs
  Division Three Runners Up Ash Archers
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry (Arca)
  Singles Finalist Neil Evans (Arca)
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners Brian and Maureen Hedges (Minster)
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists Colin and Barbara Hadler (Whistable)
  Oyster Cup Winners Aylesham - Lew Harrison, Gordon Parfitt & Terence Terry
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Capel - Rachel Chandler, Ros Chandler & Malcolm Bailey
     
14-15 Division One Winners Arca Lambs
back Division One Runners Up Capel Kiwis
  Division Two Winners Sturry Squirrels
  Division Two Runners Up Chilham Herons
  Division Three Winners Canterbury Choughs
  Division Three Runners Up Whitstable Winkles
     
  Singles Winner Kevin Oxberry
  Singles Finalist Bob Holliday
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners Colin and Barbara Hadler
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists Paul Churchley & Barby West
  Oyster Cup Winners Capel - Rachel Chandler, Ros Chandler & Malcolm Bailey
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Chilham - Jim Stanford, Bob Catlin & Charlotte Wares
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Winners David Oxberry, Kevin Oxberry & Janice Webb
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Finalists David Swain, Marilyn Potts & Margaret Oneil
     
15-16 Division One Winners ARCA Lambs
back Division One Runners Up Capel Kiwis
  Division Two Winners Hoverspeed Penguins
  Division Two Runners Up Whitstable Pearls
  Division Three Winners Minster Abbots
  Division Three Runners Up Aylesham Magpies
     
  Singles Winner Lew Harrison
  Singles Finalist Paul Churchley
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners Malcolm Bailey & Rachel Chandler
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists Alan Blake & Mark Lendrum
  Oyster Cup Winners Eastling - Des Biggs, John Graham & Ric Morley
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Aylesham - Mary Travers, Gordon Parfitt & Terence Terry
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Winners Malcolm Bailey, Ros Chandler & Rachel Chandler
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Finalists Paul Browning, Val Browning & Vic Raye
     
16-17 Division One Winners Whitstable Oysters
back Division One Runners Up ARCA Lambs
  Division Two Winners Canterbury Choughs
  Division Two Runners Up Sturry Squirrels
  Division Three Winners Herne Bay Hurricanes
  Division Three Runners Up Chilham Herons
     
  Singles Winners Ladies: Maureen Hedges - Mens: Dave Mason
  Singles Finalists Ladies: Jacque Cooper - Mens: Bryan Nicholson
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners Ros and Rachel Chandler
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists Paul Andrews and John Court
  Oyster Cup Winners Canterbury - Bryan Nicholson, Michael Hutchinson & Fred Barrett
  Oyster Cup Runners Up Chilham - Jim Stanford, Carol Vinter & Charlotte Wares
  30th Anniversay Triples Winners Russell Cooper, Jacqui Cooper & Melissa Cooper
  30th Anniversary Triples Finalists Brian Hedges, Ian Rouse & Paul Churchley
     
17-18 Division One Winners  
back Division One Runners Up  
  Division Two Winners  
  Division Two Runners Up  
  Division Three Winners  
  Division Three Runners Up  
     
  Singles Winner  
  Singles Finalist  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists  
  Oyster Cup Winners  
  Oyster Cup Runners Up  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Winners  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Finalists  
     
18-19 Division One Winners  
back Division One Runners Up  
  Division Two Winners  
  Division Two Runners Up  
  Division Three Winners  
  Division Three Runners Up  
     
  Singles Winner  
  Singles Finalist  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists  
  Oyster Cup Winners  
  Oyster Cup Runners Up  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Winners  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Finalists  
     
19-20 Division One Winners  
back Division One Runners Up  
  Division Two Winners  
  Division Two Runners Up  
  Division Three Winners  
  Division Three Runners Up  
     
  Singles Winner  
  Singles Finalist  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Winners  
  Dusty Miller Pairs Finalists  
  Oyster Cup Winners  
  Oyster Cup Runners Up  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Winners  
  Hugh Bradbury Open Triples Finalists